AGENDA

NACIONAL B - Fecha 8

Jueves 21 hs: Deportivo Morón - Instituto

NACIONAL B - Fecha 9

Sábado 17 hs: Agropecuario Argentino - Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Sábado 17:05: Nueva Chicago - Sarmiento (TyC)
Domingo 17 hs: Brown (Adrogué) - Independiente Rivadavia 
Domingo 17 hs: Flandria - All Boys
Domingo 17 hs: Almagro - Boca Unidos
Domingo 17 hs: Guillermo Brown - Aldosivi
Domingo 19 hs: San Martín (Tucumán) - Quilmes (DirecTV)
Domingo 19 hs: Sportivo Estudiantes - Gimnasia (Jujuy)
Lunes 17 hs: Deportivo Riestra - Los Andes (en Estudiantes)
Lunes 20 hs: Instituto - Atlético Rafaela
Lunes 20:30: Santamarina - Villa Dálmine
Lunes 21:05: Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú) - Deportivo Morón (TyC)

PRIMERA B - Fecha 13

Viernes 17 hs: UAI Urquiza - Colegiales
Sábado 17 hs: Sacachispas - Almirante Brown
Sábado 19:05: Defensores de Belgrano - San Miguel (TV)
Domingo 17 hs: Villa San Carlos - San Telmo
Lunes 17 hs: Platense - Comunicaciones
Lunes 17 hs: Acassuso - Deportivo Español (en Sportivo Italiano)
Martes 17 hs: Barracas Central - Tristán Suárez
Martes 17 hs: Fénix - Atlanta (en San Miguel)
Martes 21:05: Talleres - Estudiantes (TV)

PRIMERA C - Fecha 14

Viernes 17 hs: Dock Sud - Sportivo Barracas
Viernes 17 hs: Cañuelas - Luján
Domingo 17 hs: Excursionistas - Sportivo Italiano
Domingo 17 hs: Deportivo Laferrere - Defensores de Cambaceres
Domingo 17 hs: Deportivo Armenio - Central Córdoba
Lunes 17 hs: San Martín - Ferrocarril Midland
Lunes 17 hs: JJ Urquiza - Defensores Unidos
Lunes 17 hs: Berazategui - El Porvenir
Martes 17 hs: Leandro N. Alem - Argentino de Quilmes
Miércoles 17 hs: Deportivo Merlo - Ituzaingó

PRIMERA D - Fecha 12

Viernes 17 hs: Lugano - Juventud Unida
Sábado 17 hs: Puerto Nuevo - Real Pilar
Domingo 17 hs: Yupanqui - Atlas (en Deportivo Riestra)
Domingo 17 hs: Victoriano Arenas - General Lamadrid
Lunes 17 hs: Deportivo Muñiz - Argentino (Rosario) (en el Municipal de Pilar)
Martes 17 hs: Deportivo Paraguayo - Centro Español (en Liniers)
Martes 17 hs: Central Ballester - Claypole (en JJ Urquiza)
Martes 20 hs: Argentino de Merlo - Liniers