Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF PTS
  • Belgrano (Córdoba)
  • Belgrano (Córdoba)
11 9 1 1 17 8 9 28
  • San Martín (Tucumán)
  • San Martín (Tucumán)
12 7 3 2 18 12 6 24
  • Brown (Adrogué)
  • Brown (Adrogué)
12 5 6 1 18 10 8 21
  • Instituto A.C.C.
  • Instituto A.C.C.
10 5 5 0 12 7 5 20
  • Chacarita Juniors
  • Chacarita Juniors
12 5 4 3 21 16 5 19
  • All Boys
  • All Boys
11 4 6 1 16 11 5 18
  • Chaco For Ever
  • Chaco For Ever
12 3 9 0 12 8 4 18
  • Estudiantes (Rio Cuarto)
  • Estudiantes (Rio Cuarto)
12 4 6 2 10 9 1 18
  • Deportivo Madryn
  • Deportivo Madryn
12 4 5 3 16 12 4 17
  • Deportivo Riestra
  • Deportivo Riestra
10 4 5 1 8 4 4 17
  • San Martín (San Juan)
  • San Martín (San Juan)
12 5 2 5 16 13 3 17
  • Almirante Brown
  • Almirante Brown
11 4 5 2 14 12 2 17
  • Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
  • Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
11 5 2 4 11 10 1 17
  • Almagro
  • Almagro
12 5 2 5 11 14 -3 17
  • Deportivo Maipú (Mendoza)
  • Deportivo Maipú (Mendoza)
10 4 4 2 11 9 2 16
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)
10 4 3 3 14 6 8 15
  • Atlanta
  • Atlanta
12 3 6 3 13 12 1 15
  • Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza)
  • Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza)
11 4 3 4 12 13 -1 15
  • Defensores de Belgrano
  • Defensores de Belgrano
11 4 3 4 12 14 -2 15
  • Agropecuario Argentino
  • Agropecuario Argentino
11 3 5 3 11 9 2 14
  • Estudiantes
  • Estudiantes
11 3 5 3 9 9 0 14
  • Quilmes A. C.
  • Quilmes A. C.
11 2 7 2 14 13 1 13
  • Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
  • Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
11 3 4 4 13 18 -5 13
  • Atlético Rafaela
  • Atlético Rafaela
11 3 3 5 12 11 1 12
  • Deportivo Morón
  • Deportivo Morón
12 2 6 4 6 7 -1 12
  • Nueva Chicago
  • Nueva Chicago
11 2 6 3 11 13 -2 12
  • San Telmo
  • San Telmo
11 2 6 3 11 17 -6 12
  • Gimnasia (Jujuy)
  • Gimnasia (Jujuy)
12 2 5 5 9 18 -9 11
  • Sacachispas F.C.
  • Sacachispas F.C.
11 1 7 3 10 11 -1 10
  • Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
  • Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
11 2 4 5 11 13 -2 10
  • Flandria
  • Flandria
11 2 4 5 16 19 -3 10
  • Tristán Suárez
  • Tristán Suárez
11 1 6 4 14 17 -3 9
  • Temperley
  • Temperley
12 2 3 7 10 17 -7 9
  • Villa Dálmine
  • Villa Dálmine
11 1 6 4 11 19 -8 9
  • Ferro Carril Oeste
  • Ferro Carril Oeste
10 1 5 4 9 14 -5 8
  • Santamarina (Tandil)
  • Santamarina (Tandil)
12 1 5 6 10 17 -7 8
  • Güemes (Santiago del Estero)
  • Güemes (Santiago del Estero)
10 0 5 5 4 11 -7 5